English (Sports and Casual Wear)
highly performing sportswear [correct]
CONT: Coated fabric ... Witcoflex Superdry, designed for high durability, is particulary well adapted for highly performing sportswear.
French (Vêtements de sport et de loisirs)
vêtements de sport à hautes performances [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Tissu enduit(...) Le Witcoflex Superdry, conçu pour durer, convient tout particulièrement pour les vêtements de sport à hautes performances.