English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Determination of Composition of Mixtures of Feathers and Down, by Manual Sorting [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-139.2-M86
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Détermination de la composition des mélanges de plumes et de duvet par triage manuel [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-139.2-M86