English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Determination of Composition of Mixtures of Feathers and Down, By Mechanical Sorting [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 139-GP-4M, 1984
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Détermination par tri mécanique de la composition des mélanges de plumes et de duvet [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 139-GP-4M, 1984