English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Feathers and Down - Terminology and Characteristics [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-139.1-M86
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Terminologie et caractéristiques des plumes et du duvet [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-139.1-M86