English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Down-Filled Reversible Vest [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-38.32-92
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Gilet réversible, garni de duvet [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-38.32-92