English (Radio Broadcasting; Telecommunications Transmission)
DVB project; Digital Video Broadcasting project
French (Radiodiffusion; Transmission (Télécommunications))
projet de radiodiffusion vidéonumérique [masculine noun]; projet DVB [masculine noun]