English (Railroad Stations)
SI field
CONT: Incorrect or incomplete names and addresses in the CI and the SI field of the DWBI screen.
OBS: SI: Shipper Information.
French (Gares ferroviaires)
zone SI [feminine noun]
CONT: Écran DWBI : noms et adresses inexacts ou incomplets dans les zones CI et SI.