English (Freight Service (Rail Transport))
CI field
CONT: Incorrect or incomplete names and addresses in the CI and the SI field of the DWBI screen.
CONT: CI: Customer Information.
French (Trafic marchandises (Transport par rail))
zone CI [feminine noun]
OBS: Écran DWBI : noms et adresses inexacts ou incomplets dans les zones CI et SI.