English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Cape Dyer DEW Line Main Site [correct]; DYE [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Station principale du Réseau DEW - Cape Dyer [correct]; DYE [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.