English (Geological and Other Scientific Names; Petrography)
Keewatin dyke 2 [correct, Ontario]
OBS: Cobalt mining district.
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques; Pétrographie)
dyke de Keewatin n° 2 [correct, masculine noun, Ontario]
OBS: district minier de Cobalt.