English (Information Processing (Informatics); Codes (Software))
complete dynamic compilation [correct]
CONT: [In] complete dynamic compilation[, the whole] compilation [process] is delayed until run time ...
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Codes (Logiciels))
compilation entièrement dynamique [proposal, feminine noun]