English (Translation (General))
dynamic agent of change [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Traduction (Généralités))
agent de changement dynamique [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.