English (Artificial Intelligence; Computers and Calculators)
global dynamic behaviour [correct]
French (Intelligence artificielle; Ordinateurs et calculateurs)
comportement dynamique global [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Vocabulaire Rint-Nouvelles Technologies de l’information, 1994.