English (Ecosystems)
ecosystem dynamics
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Écosystèmes)
dynamique des écosystèmes [feminine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l’alimentation et l’agriculture.
Spanish (Ecosistemas)
dinámica de los sistemas ecológicos [feminine noun]; dinámica de los ecosistemas [feminine noun]