English (Labour and Employment; Social Security and Employment Insurance)
employment centre [correct]
PHR: Leading-edge employment centre, mixed-use employment centre, sustainable employment centre, vibrant employment centre.
French (Travail et emploi; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
centre d’emploi [correct, masculine noun]
PHR: Centre d’emploi à la fine pointe de la technologie, centre d’emploi durable, centre d’emploi dynamique, centre d’emploi polyvalent.