English (Computer Peripheral Equipment)
dynamic printout [correct]
DEF: A printout of data obtained during the machine run as one of the sequential operations.
French (Périphériques (Informatique))
impression dynamique [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: dynamique : capable de changer ou d’être modifié. [...] un système d’exploitation dynamique peut être modifié tout en continuant de fonctionner.