English (Spacecraft; Space Exploration Equipment and Tools)
dynamic environment measuring system
OBS: NASA [National Aeronautics and Space Administration] flight hardware used in the Life Sciences Laboratory Equipment Flight Programmes.
French (Engins spatiaux; Équipement et outillage d'exploration spatiale)
système de mesure de l'environnement dynamique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Naves espaciales; Equipo de exploración espacial)
sistema de medición de ambientes dinámicos [masculine noun]