English (Finance)
dynamic multiplier
OBS: dynamic multiplier: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances)
multiplicateur dynamique [masculine noun]
OBS: multiplicateur dynamique : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.