English (Laws of the Market (Economy))
dynamic elasticity
OBS: dynamic elasticity: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Lois du marché (Économie))
élasticité dynamique [feminine noun]
OBS: élasticité dynamique : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.