English (Social Psychology)
social dynamics [correct]
DEF: analysis of changes or successive states of interrelated social facts. (Comte).
French (Psychologie sociale)
dynamique sociale [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Ensemble des interactions qui se produisent entre les éléments d’une collectivité.