English (General Scientific and Technical Vocabulary)
flexible automated modelling and scheduling
French (Vocabulaire technique et scientifique général)
système dynamique pour la modélisation et l'ordonnance automatisées [masculine noun]; FAMS [masculine noun]
OBS: Source [MIS-294]