English (Economic Fluctuations)
cyclical stimulus
OBS: cyclical stimulus: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Fluctuations économiques)
effet de dynamisation conjoncturelle [masculine noun]; dynamisation conjoncturelle [feminine noun]
OBS: effet de dynamisation conjoncturelle; dynamisation conjoncturelle : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduits avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.