English (Blasting (Construction); Blasting Work (Mining))
underfill blasting [correct]
CONT: The main methods are trench-shooting, toe-shooting, and underfill blasting.
French (Dynamitage (Construction); Travail aux explosifs (Exploitation minière))
dynamitage sous le remblai [proposal, masculine noun]