English (Nervous System)
hyperkinetic dysarthria [correct]
DEF: A dysarthria resulting from damage to the extrapyramidal system, characterized by unwanted movements, either rapid (quick hyperkinetic dysarthria) or slow (slow hyperkinetic dysarthria).
French (Système nerveux)
dysarthrie hyperkinétique [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Dysarthrie consécutive à des lésions du système extrapyramidal, caractérisée par l'occurrence de mouvements involontaires, soit rapides(dysarthrie hyperkinétique rapide), soit lents(dysarthrie hyperkinétique lente).