English (Symptoms (Medicine); Nervous System)
dysarthria [correct]
DEF: A speech disorder consisting of imperfect articulation due to loss of muscular control after damage to the central or peripheral nervous system.
French (Symptômes (Médecine); Système nerveux)
dysarthrie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Trouble de l’élocution lié à une atteinte neurologique des systèmes moteurs [du système nerveux central ou périphérique] participant à l’expression de la parole.
Spanish (Síntomas (Medicina); Sistema nervioso)
disartria [feminine noun]
DEF: Dificultad para la articulación de las palabras, tartamudeo [...] que puede indicar afectación del área del lenguaje o de la coordinación de los movimientos de la boca y lengua por algún trastorno cerebral.