English (Nervous System)
ataxic dysarthria [correct]
DEF: A dysarthria resulting from damage to the cerebellum and the tracts leading to and from it, characterized by ill-coordinated speech.
French (Système nerveux)
dysarthrie ataxique [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Dysarthrie consécutive à des lésions du cervelet, et caractérisée par une déficience de coordination du langage.