English (Nervous System)
cerebellar dysarthria [correct]
DEF: Dysarthria due to disease or dysfunction of the cerebellum.
French (Système nerveux)
dysarthrie cérébelleuse [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Dysarthrie(trouble de la parole) résultant d’une atteinte cérébelleuse.