English (Symptoms (Medicine); Nervous System)
dyskinesia [correct]
DEF: The distortion of voluntary movements with involuntary muscle activity.
OBS: It includes both chorea (hyperkinetic, purposeless, dance-like movements) and dystonia (sustained, abnormal muscle contractions).
French (Symptômes (Médecine); Système nerveux)
dyskinésie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Distorsion des mouvements volontaires avec activité musculaire involontaire.
Spanish (Síntomas (Medicina); Sistema nervioso)
discinesia [correct, feminine noun]; disquinesia [feminine noun]