English (Geology)
eucrystalline [correct]
OBS: A textural term meaning well crystallized and applied to igneous rocks, such as granites, which are well crystallized.
French (Géologie)
eucristalline [correct]
OBS: La structure vitreuse et la structure microlithique sont groupées par "Shand" sous le nom de "structure dyscristalline", par opposition à la "structure eucristalline" des roches où tous les éléments sont bien individualisés.