English (The Nose (Medicine))
olfactory dysfunction [correct]
DEF: The reduced or distorted ability to smell during sniffing (orthonasal olfaction) or eating (retronasal olfaction).
French (Nez (Médecine))
dysfonction olfactive [correct, feminine noun]