English (Market Structure (Trade))
market dysfunctions
OBS: market dysfunctions: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Morphologie des marchés (Commerce))
dysfonctionnements du marché [masculine noun]
OBS: dysfonctionnements du marché : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.