English (Psychology; Finance)
money dysmorphia [correct, noun]
CONT: Money dysmorphia is a psychological condition where individuals have distorted perceptions of their financial status, often leading to unhealthy behaviors and attitudes toward money.
French (Psychologie; Finances)
dysmorphie financière [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [...] la dysmorphie financière se manifeste par une perception déformée et souvent négative de sa propre situation économique, même en l'absence de problèmes financiers réels.