English (Cognitive Psychology; Educational Psychology)
dysorthographic [correct]
PHR: dysorthographic students
French (Psychologie cognitive; Psychologie scolaire)
dysorthographique [correct]
DEF: Qui est atteint de dysorthographie.
PHR: élève dysorthographique