English (The Stomach)
non-ulcer dyspepsia [correct]
CONT: The authors assumed that H pylori therapy is ineffective for non-ulcer dyspepsia (e.g. gastritis).
French (Estomac)
dyspepsie non ulcéreuse [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [...] les patients qui souffrent de dyspepsie non ulcéreuse ne sont pas tous infectés par H. pylori.