English (Clinical Psychology; Mental Disorders)
psychogenic dysuria [correct]
OBS: Term (& French equivalent) extracted from the 9th Revision of the International Classification of Diseases (ICD-9).
OBS: 306.53: International Classification of Diseases code.
French (Psychologie clinique; Troubles mentaux)
dysurie psychogène [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: 306.53 : code de la Classification internationale des maladies.