English (Taxation)
replacement property rollover [correct]
OBS: Source: Income Tax Act, S. 44(1)(e)(i).
French (Fiscalité)
transfert de biens de remplacement [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Loi de l'impôt sur le revenu, art. 44(1)(e)(i).