English (Fuels and Types of Hearths)
radiant stove
French (Combustibles et types de foyers)
poêle à rayonnement
OBS: Le chauffage au bois (publication bilingue de E.M.R.)
Spanish (Combustibles y tipos de hogares o chimeneas)
estufa radiante [correct, feminine noun]