English (Software; Internet and Telematics)
joint application development [correct]; JAD [correct]
French (Logiciels; Internet et télématique)
élaboration d’application en collaboration [correct, feminine noun]; EAC [correct, feminine noun]; développement d’application commune [masculine noun]; développement d’application collective [masculine noun]
OBS: En parlant de logiciels.