English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Eastern Atlantic Headquarters Northwood [correct]; EASTLANT HQ Northwood [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Quartier général de la zone orientale de l’Atlantique, Northwood [correct]; QG «EASTLANT» Northwood [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.