English (Mineral Processing (Metallurgy); Processing of Mineral Products)
alkaline waterflooding
OBS: Subject-test CANMET-METALLURGY
French (Minéralurgie (Métallurgie); Préparation des produits miniers)
injection d’eau alcaline [feminine noun]