English (Slogans; Food Industries)
Water: source of Food Security [correct, international]
OBS: Theme of the 2002 World Food Day.
French (Slogans; Industrie de l'alimentation)
L'eau, source de sécurité alimentaire [correct, international]
OBS: Thème de la Journée mondiale de l’alimentation de 2002.