English (Pumps; Ovens, Furnaces and Boilers (Heating))
boiler feed pump [correct]
CONT: In general terms, a boiler feed pump is any pump that supplies feedwater to a steam generator for the production of steam either for energy conversion (supply to a steam turbine) or for plant or other industrial uses.
French (Pompes; Fours et chaudières (Chauffage))
pompe d’alimentation de chaudière [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Les pompes d’alimentation de chaudière sont conçues pour alimenter une chaudière en eau.
Spanish (Bombas; Hornos y calderas (Calefacción))
bomba de alimentación de caldera [correct, feminine noun]