English (Water Pollution; Anti-pollution Measures; Ship Maintenance)
bilge water deoiling facility; oily bilge water separator; bilge water oil separator
OBS: bilge water: The water that collects in the bilges of a vessel, which generally becomes foul and noxious.
French (Pollution de l'eau; Mesures antipollution; Entretien des navires)
déshuileur d’eau de fond de cale [masculine noun]