English (Modes of Transport (Tourism); Parks and Botanical Gardens)
trap toilet
OBS: For recreational vehicles
French (Moyens de transport (Tourisme); Parcs et jardins botaniques)
toilette à eau courante [proposal, feminine noun]; toilette à siphon [proposal, feminine noun]
OBS: Équivalents fournis par un vendeur d’équipement de camping