English (Urban Development)
water and sewerage services [correct, plural]
OBS: water and sewerage services: term usually used in the plural.
French (Développement urbain)
services d’eau et d’égout [masculine noun, plural]
OBS: services d’eau et d’égout : terme habituellement utilisé au pluriel.