English (Sewers and Drainage)
storm sewer system [correct]
DEF: Sewerage system that carries only storm water, surface drainage or other clean water and does not carry any sewage or industrial wastes.
French (Égouts et drainage)
réseau d’égouts pluvial [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Réseau d’égouts servant à recueillir et à transporter l'eau de pluie.