English (Drainage and Irrigation (Agric.))
delivery ration
French (Drainage et irrigation (Agriculture))
coefficient de prise en charge [masculine noun]; coefficient d’entraînement vers les cours d’eau [masculine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Agriculture, mai 1995.