English (Processing of Mineral Products; Mineral Processing (Metallurgy))
acid mine-water pollution-abatement
OBS: Subject-test CANMET-METALLURGY
French (Préparation des produits miniers; Minéralurgie (Métallurgie))
réduction de la pollution de l'eau d’exhaure [feminine noun]