English (Fixed Rescue Facilities (fire))
water fixed extinguishing system [correct, standardized]
OBS: Term standardized by ISO.
French (Installations fixes de secours (incendies))
système fixe d’extinction à eau [correct, masculine noun, standardized]
OBS: Terme normalisé par l’ISO.