English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Water Distribution (Water Supply))
Design and Installation of Non-Potable Water Systems/Maintenance and Field Testing of Non-Potable Water Systems [correct]; CAN/CSA-B128.1-06/B128.2-06 (R2011) [correct, classification system code, see observation]
OBS: CAN/CSA-B128.1-06/B128.2-06 (R2011): standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Distribution de l'eau)
Conception et installation des réseaux d’eau non potable/Entretien et mise à l'essai à pied d’œuvre des réseaux d’eau non potable [correct]; CAN/CSA-B128.1-F06/B128.2-F06 (C2011) [correct, classification system code, see observation]
OBS: CAN/CSA-B128.1-F06/B128.2-F06 (C2011) : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.