English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Construction Standards and Regulations; Plumbing)
Performance of non-potable water reuse systems [correct]; B128.3-12 [correct, classification system code, see observation]
OBS: B128.3-12: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Réglementation et normalisation (Construction); Plomberie)
Performances des systèmes de réutilisation de l'eau non potable [correct, feminine noun, plural]; B128.3-F12 [correct, classification system code, see observation]
OBS: B128.3-F12 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.