English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards; Industrial Standardization; Textile Industries)
Textile Test Methods - Water Resistance - Static Head Penetration Test [correct, Canada]
OBS: Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB), standard CAN/CGSB-4.2 No. 26.1-M88.
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC); Normalisation industrielle; Industries du textile)
Méthodes pour épreuves textiles-Résistance à l'eau-Essai de pénétration sous pression constante [correct, feminine noun, Canada]
OBS: Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC), norme CAN/CGSB-4.2 No.26.1-M88.