English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Water Resistance - Static Head Penetration Test (Extension of September 1988) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.2 26.1-M88
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Résistance à l'eau-Essai de pénétration sous pression constante(Prolongation de septembre 1988) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-4.2 26.1-M88