English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Water Resistance - High-Pressure Penetration Test [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.2 26.5-M89
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Résistance à l'eau-Essai de pénétration à haute pression [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-4.2 26.5-M89