English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Textile Fabrics - Determination of Resistance to Water Penetration - Hydrostatic Pressure Test [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.2 26.3-95/ISO 811:1981
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Étoffes-Détermination de la résistance à la pénétration de l'eau-Essai sous pression hydrostatique [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-4.2 26.3-95/ISO 811:1981