English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Textiles - Tests for Colourfastness - Part E03: Colourfastness to Chlorinated Water (Swimming-Pool Water) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.2 52.2-M91/ISO 105-E03: 1987
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Textiles-Essais de solidité des teintures-Partie E03 : Solidité des teintures à l'eau chlorée(eau de piscine) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-4.2 52.2-M91/ISO 105-E03: 1987