English (Water Supply; Water Resources Management)
clean water infrastructure [correct]; drinking water infrastructure [correct]
CONT: Clean water infrastructure is a necessary public health and environmental investment, and a sound economic investment.
French (Alimentation en eau; Gestion des ressources en eau)
infrastructure d’eau potable [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Abastecimiento de agua; Gestión de recursos hídricos)
infraestructura de agua potable [correct, feminine noun]