English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Equipment and Tools (Water Supply); Water Treatment (Water Supply))
Drinking Water Treatment Systems [correct]; CAN/CSA-B483.1-07 (R2012) [correct, classification system code, see observation]
OBS: CAN/CSA-B483.1-07 (R2012): standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Équipement et outillage (Alimentation en eau); Traitement des eaux)
Systèmes de traitement de l'eau potable [correct, masculine noun, plural]; CAN/CSA-B483.1-F07 (C2012) [correct, classification system code, see observation]
OBS: CAN/CSA-B483.1-F07 (C2012) : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.