English (Water Supply)
drinking water advisory [correct]
French (Alimentation en eau)
avis concernant la qualité de l'eau potable [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Abastecimiento de agua)
aviso sobre la calidad del agua potable [proposal, masculine noun]