English (Ship and Boat Parts)
cooling water system [correct]
French (Parties des bateaux)
système d’eau de refroidissement [correct, masculine noun]; circuit d’eau de refroidissement [masculine noun]; circuit d’eau de réfrigération [masculine noun]