English (Pumps)
cooling water pump [correct]
French (Pompes)
pompe d’eau de refroidissement [feminine noun]; pompe d’eau de réfrigération [feminine noun]
Spanish (Bombas)
bomba de agua de refrigeración [correct, feminine noun]