English (Wastewater Treatment; Coke)
coke-oven effluent [correct]
CONT: Removal of phenol from coke-oven effluent.
French (Traitement des eaux usées; Cokes)
eau résiduaire de cokerie [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Déphénolage d’eaux résiduaires de cokerie.