English (Taps and Plumbing Accessories; Water Distribution (Water Supply); Ship and Boat Parts)
sea inlet cock [correct]
French (Robinetterie et accessoires; Distribution de l'eau; Parties des bateaux)
robinet de prise d’eau de mer [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Grifos y accesorios de fontanería; Distribución del agua; Partes de los barcos)
grifo de toma de agua de mar [correct, masculine noun]; grifo de toma de mar [correct, masculine noun]