English (Plumbing Fixtures)
integral channel
OBS: Vandal proof push button supply valve for prison lavatory with integral channel to spout and drinking nozzle.
French (Appareils sanitaires)
conduit d’eau intégré
OBS: Robinet d’alimentation pour lavabos de prison, à l'épreuve du vandalisme, à bouton-poussoir, avec conduit d’eau intégré pour le bec et la fontaine.