English (Commercial Fishing; Aquaculture)
scale fish [correct]
French (Pêche commerciale; Aquaculture)
poisson à écailles [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Pesca comercial; Acuicultura)
pez de escama [correct, masculine noun]