English (Botany; Culture of Fruit Trees)
sugar apple [correct]; sweetsop [correct]
French (Botanique; Arboriculture fruitière)
pomme-cannelle [correct, feminine noun]; corossolier écailleux [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Botánica; Fruticultura)
anona blanca [feminine noun]; anón [masculine noun]